Metropolitan Indoor Soccer League Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

Schedules Uploaded - minor tweaks coming

Schedule uploads to be completed 21

read more

Please be patient while we strive to accommodate all requests

U10 Boys A and B, U14 Boys A and B and U12 Girls C schedules delayed.

read more

Playoff Schedule

As teams are determined, the schedules will be uploaded to the 2014 Playoff Standings. Outline of times and dates for each division is listed below.

read more


  • U12 Girls Tier 2CHCU vs. City
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Saturday October 25, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U10 Girls Div. BDunbrack vs. Scotia
    @ SNS Indoor 1-bSaturday October 25, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2BHCU 1 vs. Dartmouth
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2ADunbrack vs. Dartmouth
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday October 25, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U10 Girls Div. AHCU vs. Dartmouth
    @ SNS Indoor 1-aSaturday October 25, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2ACole Harbour vs. Bedford
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday October 25, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U10 Girls Div. BBedford vs. City
    @ SNS Indoor 1-bSaturday October 25, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2CDartmouth vs. Bedford
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Saturday October 25, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U10 Girls Div. ACity vs. Dunbrack
    @ SNS Indoor 1-aSaturday October 25, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2BDunbrack vs. HCU 2
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2BCity vs. Cole Harbour
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • U10 Girls Div. BStorm vs. Sackville
    @ SNS Indoor 1-bSaturday October 25, 9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2AHCU vs. Valley
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday October 25, 9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • U10 Girls Div. ASackville vs. Bedford
    @ SNS Indoor 1-aSaturday October 25, 9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • U10 Boys Div. AHCU 1 vs. Dartmouth 1
    @ SNS Indoor 1-aSaturday October 25, 10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • U10 Girls Div. BHCU 1 vs. Dartmouth
    @ SNS Indoor 1-bSaturday October 25, 10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2BScotia vs. Bedford
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2AScotia vs. City
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday October 25, 10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • U10 Girls Div. BCole Harbour vs. HCU 2
    @ SNS Indoor 1-bSaturday October 25, 11:00 am - 11:55 am
  • U10 Boys Div. ACity 1 vs. Dunbrack
    @ SNS Indoor 1-aSaturday October 25, 11:00 am - 11:55 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2BSackville 2 vs. Sackville 1
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 11:00 am - 11:55 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2AStorm vs. Valley
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday October 25, 11:00 am - 11:55 am
  • U14 Girls Tier 2BCity vs. Dartmouth
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • U10 Boys Div. BDunbrack 2 vs. City 1
    @ SNS Indoor 1-bSaturday October 25, 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • U10 Boys Div. ACole Harbour vs. Bedford
    @ SNS Indoor 1-aSaturday October 25, 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • U14 Girls Tier 2ABedford vs. Cole Harbour
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday October 25, 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • U14 Girls Tier 2BEastern Passage vs. Sackville
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 1:00 pm - 1:55 pm
  • U10 Boys Div. BBedford 2 vs. City 2
    @ SNS Indoor 1-bSaturday October 25, 1:00 pm - 1:55 pm
  • U10 Boys Div. ACity 2 vs. Dartmouth 2
    @ SNS Indoor 1-aSaturday October 25, 1:00 pm - 1:55 pm
  • U14 Girls Tier 2ASackville 1 vs. Scotia
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday October 25, 1:00 pm - 1:55 pm
  • U14 Girls Tier 2ASackville 2 vs. Dunbrack
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday October 25, 2:00 pm - 2:55 pm
  • U14 Girls Tier 2BHCU vs. Bedford
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 2:00 pm - 2:55 pm
  • U10 Boys Div. BCity 3 vs. Dartmouth
    @ SNS Indoor 1-aSaturday October 25, 2:00 pm - 2:55 pm
  • U10 Boys Div. BEastern Passage vs. Bedford 1
    @ SNS Indoor 1-bSaturday October 25, 2:00 pm - 2:55 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2BDartmouth vs. East Hants
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday October 25, 3:00 pm - 3:55 pm
  • U10 Boys Div. BCole Harbour vs. HCU 1
    @ SNS Indoor 1-aSaturday October 25, 3:00 pm - 3:55 pm
  • U10 Boys Div. BSackville 2 vs. Sackville 1
    @ SNS Indoor 1-bSaturday October 25, 3:00 pm - 3:55 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2BCity vs. Bedford
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 3:00 pm - 3:55 pm
  • U10 Boys Div. BScotia vs. Dunbrack 1
    @ SNS Indoor 1-aSaturday October 25, 4:00 pm - 4:55 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2ASackville 2 vs. Sackville 1
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday October 25, 4:00 pm - 4:55 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2BHCU vs. Dunbrack
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 4:00 pm - 4:55 pm
  • U10 Boys Div. BHCU 2 vs. Storm
    @ SNS Indoor 1-bSaturday October 25, 4:00 pm - 4:55 pm
  • U16 Boys Tier 2AHCU vs. Dartmouth
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday October 25, 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2BPorters Lake vs. Eastern Passage
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2AHCU vs. Dartmouth
    @ SNS Indoor 1Saturday October 25, 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
  • U16 Boys Tier 2BCity vs. HCU
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
  • U16 Boys Tier 2ACity vs. Dunbrack
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday October 25, 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2ACity vs. Dunbrack
    @ SNS Indoor 1Saturday October 25, 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
  • U16 Boys Tier 2AStorm vs. Bedford
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday October 25, 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
  • U16 Boys Tier 2BSackville vs. Bedford
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2AScotia vs. Bedford
    @ SNS Indoor 1Saturday October 25, 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
  • U16 Boys Tier 2ASackville vs. East Hants
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday October 25, 8:00 pm - 8:55 pm
  • U16 Boys Tier 2BDunbrack vs. Storm
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 8:00 pm - 8:55 pm
  • U18 BoysHCU vs. Dartmouth
    @ SNS Indoor 1Saturday October 25, 8:00 pm - 8:55 pm
  • U18 GirlsHCU vs. Dartmouth
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday October 25, 9:00 pm - 9:55 pm
  • U18 GirlsScotia vs. Bedford
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 9:00 pm - 9:55 pm
  • U18 BoysSackville vs. Bedford
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Saturday October 25, 9:00 pm - 9:55 pm
  • U18 GirlsEast Hants vs. Sackville
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 10:00 pm - 10:55 pm
  • U18 BoysStorm vs. East Hants
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Saturday October 25, 10:00 pm - 10:55 pm
  • U18 BoysDunbrack vs. City
    @ SNS Indoor 1Saturday October 25, 10:00 pm - 10:55 pm
  • U18 GirlsCity vs. Dunbrack
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday October 25, 10:00 pm - 10:55 pm
  • U12 Boys Tier 2BDunbrack vs. HCU 2
    @ SNS Indoor 2Sunday October 26, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2CDunbrack vs. HCU
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday October 26, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2BHCU 1 vs. Dartmouth
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Sunday October 26, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2ACity 1 vs. Dunbrack
    @ SNS Indoor 1Sunday October 26, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2BCity 1 vs. Cole Harbour
    @ SNS Indoor 2Sunday October 26, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2AHCU 1 vs. Valley
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Sunday October 26, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2AScotia vs. Bedford
    @ SNS Indoor 1Sunday October 26, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2CBedford 1 vs. City 1
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday October 26, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2CEast Hants vs. Storm
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday October 26, 9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2ACity 2 vs. HCU 2
    @ SNS Indoor 1Sunday October 26, 9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2CBedford 2 vs. City 2
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Sunday October 26, 9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2BSackville vs. Bedford
    @ SNS Indoor 2Sunday October 26, 9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2ACity 3 vs. Valley
    @ SNS Indoor 1Sunday October 26, 10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2BScotia vs. Storm
    @ SNS Indoor 2Sunday October 26, 10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2CDartmouth vs. Cole Harbour
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday October 26, 10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • U16 Boys Tier 2B Sackville6 vs. Bedford3 Saturday Oct 25
  • U16 Girls Tier 2A Scotia0 vs. Bedford2 Saturday Oct 25
  • U16 Boys Tier 2B City5 vs. HCU0 Saturday Oct 25
  • U16 Boys Tier 2A City1 vs. Dunbrack4 Saturday Oct 25
  • U16 Girls Tier 2A City1 vs. Dunbrack0 Saturday Oct 25

There is no content to display.


Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Soccer Software